Farnborough North departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Reading

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
18:34
on time
More
Show Less
From ShalfordOperated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
18:52
due 18:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp18:55due 18:57
Ash18:59due 19:01
Guildford19:09due 19:11
Shalford19:14due 19:16
Chilworth19:18due 19:20
Gomshall19:25on time
Dorking West19:33on time
Dorking Deepdene19:35on time
Betchworth19:40on time
Reigate19:45on time
Redhill19:50on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blackwater19:08on time
Sandhurst19:11on time
Crowthorne19:15on time
Wokingham19:20on time
Reading19:29on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
19:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp19:49on time
Ash19:53on time
Guildford20:04on time
Shalford20:11on time
Dorking Deepdene20:25on time
Reigate20:33on time
Redhill20:39on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blackwater20:10on time
Sandhurst20:13on time
Crowthorne20:17on time
Wokingham20:22on time
Reading20:31on time
From RedhillOperated by Great Western Railway