Farnborough North departures

Redhill

Platform 1
06:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp 06:26 on time
Ash 06:30 on time
Wanborough 06:35 on time
Guildford 06:42 on time
Shalford 06:49 on time
Chilworth 06:53 on time
Gomshall 07:00 on time
Dorking West 07:07 on time
Dorking Deepdene 07:10 on time
Betchworth 07:15 on time
Reigate 07:20 on time
Redhill 07:24 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
06:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Blackwater 06:30 on time
Sandhurst 06:33 on time
Crowthorne 06:37 on time
Wokingham 06:42 on time
Reading 06:51 on time
From Gatwick Airport Operated by Great Western Railway

Shalford

Platform 1
06:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

North Camp 06:36 on time
Ash 06:40 on time
Guildford 06:50 on time
Shalford 07:02 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway