Crowthorne departures

Trains through Redhill may be delayed or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

Guildford

Platform 1
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 08:38 on time
Blackwater 08:41 on time
Farnborough North 08:46 on time
North Camp 08:50 on time
Ash 08:54 on time
Guildford 09:03 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:45
due 08:49
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 08:49 due 08:53
Reading 08:59 due 09:03
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
09:18
due 09:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 09:21 on time
Blackwater 09:25 on time
Farnborough North 09:29 on time
North Camp 09:33 on time
Ash 09:37 on time
Guildford 09:47 on time
Shalford 09:53 on time
Chilworth 09:57 on time
Gomshall 10:03 on time
Dorking Deepdene 10:11 on time
Reigate 10:18 on time
Redhill 10:23 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 09:49 on time
Reading 09:59 on time
From Guildford Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
10:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wokingham 10:22 on time
Reading 10:37 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
10:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sandhurst 10:21 on time
Blackwater 10:25 on time
Farnborough North 10:29 on time
North Camp 10:33 on time
Ash 10:37 on time
Guildford 10:47 on time
Shalford 10:53 on time
Dorking West 11:06 on time
Dorking Deepdene 11:07 on time
Betchworth 11:13 on time
Reigate 11:18 on time
Redhill 11:25 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway