Chilworth departures

Redhill

Platform 1
15:57
due 16:01
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gomshall 16:03 due 16:06
Dorking West 16:11 due 16:14
Dorking Deepdene 16:13 due 16:16
Betchworth 16:18 due 16:20
Reigate 16:23 due 16:25
Redhill 16:27 due 16:29
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
15:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shalford 16:03 on time
Guildford 16:08 on time
Ash 16:18 on time
North Camp 16:22 on time
Farnborough North 16:26 on time
Blackwater 16:31 on time
Sandhurst 16:34 on time
Crowthorne 16:38 on time
Wokingham 16:43 on time
Reading 16:52 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shalford 17:02 on time
Guildford 17:07 on time
Ash 17:18 on time
North Camp 17:22 on time
Farnborough North 17:26 on time
Blackwater 17:31 on time
Sandhurst 17:34 on time
Crowthorne 17:38 on time
Wokingham 17:43 on time
Reading 17:52 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gomshall 17:05 on time
Dorking West 17:13 on time
Dorking Deepdene 17:15 on time
Betchworth 17:20 on time
Reigate 17:25 on time
Redhill 17:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway