Dorking West departures

08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 08:18 on time
Betchworth 08:23 on time
Reigate 08:28 on time
Redhill 08:37 on time
Gatwick Airport 08:51 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gomshall 09:15 on time
Chilworth 09:21 on time
Shalford 09:25 on time
Guildford 09:36 on time
Ash 09:57 on time
North Camp 10:01 on time
Farnborough North 10:05 on time
Blackwater 10:09 on time
Sandhurst 10:13 on time
Crowthorne 10:17 on time
Wokingham 10:22 on time
Reading 10:37 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway

Redhill

Platform 1
09:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorking Deepdene 09:14 on time
Betchworth 09:19 on time
Reigate 09:24 on time
Redhill 09:28 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gomshall 09:57 on time
Chilworth 10:03 on time
Shalford 10:07 on time
Guildford 10:13 on time
Ash 10:24 on time
North Camp 10:28 on time
Farnborough North 10:32 on time
Blackwater 10:36 on time
Sandhurst 10:40 on time
Crowthorne 10:44 on time
Wokingham 10:49 on time
Reading 10:58 on time
From Redhill Operated by Great Western Railway