Twyford departures

06:49
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
06:51
on time
More
Show Less
From Twyford Operated by Great Western Railway
06:53
on time
More
Show Less
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 07:09 on time
Didcot Parkway 07:26 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
07:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 07:10 on time
Slough 07:16 on time
London Paddington 07:36 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
07:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 07:15 on time
Burnham 07:20 on time
Slough 07:24 on time
Langley 07:30 on time
West Drayton 07:34 on time
Hayes & Harlington 07:41 on time
Southall 07:45 on time
Ealing Broadway 07:51 on time
London Paddington 08:00 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
07:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 07:26 on time
Tilehurst 07:31 on time
Pangbourne 07:35 on time
Goring & Streatley 07:40 on time
Cholsey 07:45 on time
Didcot Parkway 07:52 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 07:27 on time
Taplow 07:31 on time
Burnham 07:34 on time
Slough 07:38 on time
Langley 07:43 on time
Iver 07:46 on time
West Drayton 07:49 on time
Hayes & Harlington 07:54 on time
Southall 07:58 on time
Ealing Broadway 08:03 on time
London Paddington 08:14 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
07:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wargrave 07:25 on time
Shiplake 07:28 on time
Henley-on-Thames 07:33 on time
From Twyford Operated by Great Western Railway
07:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 07:30 on time
London Paddington 07:55 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway