Twyford departures

00:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 01:06 on time
Slough 01:14 on time
Hayes & Harlington 01:23 on time
Southall 01:27 on time
Ealing Broadway 01:32 on time
London Paddington 01:41 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
01:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 01:36 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
02:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 02:31 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
02:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 02:38 on time
Slough 02:45 on time
West Drayton 02:52 on time
Hayes & Harlington 02:57 on time
Southall 03:01 on time
Ealing Broadway 03:06 on time
London Paddington 03:15 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway