Cholsey departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring & Streatley07:48on time
Pangbourne07:52on time
Tilehurst07:56on time
Reading08:02on time
Twyford08:20on time
Maidenhead08:27on time
Slough08:34on time
West Drayton08:40on time
Hayes & Harlington08:44on time
Ealing Broadway08:53on time
London Paddington09:01on time
From Didcot ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
08:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway08:18on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring & Streatley08:48on time
Pangbourne08:52on time
Tilehurst08:56on time
Reading09:01on time
Twyford09:20on time
Maidenhead09:28on time
Slough09:35on time
West Drayton09:41on time
Hayes & Harlington09:45on time
Ealing Broadway09:53on time
London Paddington10:01on time
From Didcot ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
09:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway09:18on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway