Goring & Streatley departures

12:44
due 12:47
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 12:48 due 12:51
Tilehurst 12:53 due 12:56
Reading 12:59 on time
Twyford 13:09 on time
Maidenhead 13:17 on time
Slough 13:24 on time
Langley 13:29 on time
Iver 13:32 on time
West Drayton 13:35 on time
Hayes & Harlington 13:40 on time
Southall 13:44 on time
Ealing Broadway 13:49 on time
London Paddington 14:01 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
13:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 13:11 on time
Didcot Parkway 13:21 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
13:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 13:18 on time
Tilehurst 13:23 on time
Reading 13:28 on time
Twyford 13:39 on time
Maidenhead 13:47 on time
Slough 13:55 on time
Langley 14:00 on time
Iver 14:03 on time
West Drayton 14:06 on time
Hayes & Harlington 14:11 on time
Southall 14:15 on time
Ealing Broadway 14:20 on time
London Paddington 14:32 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
13:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 13:40 on time
Didcot Parkway 13:49 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
13:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 13:47 on time
Tilehurst 13:52 on time
Reading 13:57 on time
Twyford 14:09 on time
Maidenhead 14:17 on time
Slough 14:26 on time
Langley 14:30 on time
Iver 14:33 on time
West Drayton 14:37 on time
Hayes & Harlington 14:41 on time
Southall 14:45 on time
Ealing Broadway 14:51 on time
London Paddington 15:01 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
14:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 14:11 on time
Didcot Parkway 14:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
14:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 14:18 on time
Tilehurst 14:23 on time
Reading 14:28 on time
Twyford 14:39 on time
Maidenhead 14:47 on time
Slough 14:54 on time
Langley 14:59 on time
Iver 15:02 on time
West Drayton 15:05 on time
Hayes & Harlington 15:10 on time
Southall 15:14 on time
Ealing Broadway 15:19 on time
London Paddington 15:31 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
14:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 14:41 on time
Didcot Parkway 14:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway