Goring & Streatley departures

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
12:04
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
12:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 12:18 on time
Tilehurst 12:22 on time
Reading 12:29 on time
Twyford 12:39 on time
Maidenhead 12:47 on time
Slough 12:54 on time
Langley 12:58 on time
Iver 13:01 on time
West Drayton 13:05 on time
Hayes & Harlington 13:10 on time
Southall 13:14 on time
Ealing Broadway 13:19 on time
London Paddington 13:31 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
12:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 12:39 on time
Didcot Parkway 12:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
12:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 12:47 on time
Tilehurst 12:51 on time
Reading 12:57 on time
Twyford 13:09 on time
Maidenhead 13:17 on time
Slough 13:24 on time
Langley 13:28 on time
Iver 13:31 on time
West Drayton 13:35 on time
Hayes & Harlington 13:40 on time
Southall 13:44 on time
Ealing Broadway 13:49 on time
London Paddington 14:01 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
13:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 13:11 on time
Didcot Parkway 13:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
13:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 13:17 on time
Tilehurst 13:21 on time
Reading 13:27 on time
Twyford 13:39 on time
Maidenhead 13:47 on time
Slough 13:54 on time
Langley 13:58 on time
Iver 14:01 on time
West Drayton 14:05 on time
Hayes & Harlington 14:10 on time
Southall 14:14 on time
Ealing Broadway 14:19 on time
London Paddington 14:31 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
13:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cholsey 13:41 on time
Didcot Parkway 13:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
13:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne 13:47 on time
Tilehurst 13:51 on time
Reading 13:57 on time
Twyford 14:09 on time
Maidenhead 14:17 on time
Slough 14:24 on time
Langley 14:28 on time
Iver 14:31 on time
West Drayton 14:35 on time
Hayes & Harlington 14:40 on time
Southall 14:44 on time
Ealing Broadway 14:49 on time
London Paddington 15:01 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway