Tilehurst departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

14:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading15:01on time
Twyford15:20on time
Maidenhead15:27on time
Slough15:34on time
West Drayton15:40on time
Hayes & Harlington15:44on time
Ealing Broadway15:51on time
London Paddington16:01on time
From Didcot ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
14:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne15:01on time
Goring & Streatley15:05on time
Cholsey15:09on time
Didcot Parkway15:18on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
15:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading16:01on time
Twyford16:20on time
Maidenhead16:27on time
Slough16:34on time
West Drayton16:40on time
Hayes & Harlington16:44on time
Ealing Broadway16:51on time
London Paddington17:04on time
From Didcot ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
15:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pangbourne16:01on time
Goring & Streatley16:05on time
Cholsey16:09on time
Didcot Parkway16:19on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway