Heyford departures

Reading

Platform 1
17:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tackley 17:53 on time
Oxford 18:09 on time
Radley 18:16 on time
Didcot Parkway 18:25 on time
Cholsey 18:38 on time
Goring & Streatley 18:43 on time
Pangbourne 18:47 on time
Tilehurst 18:52 on time
Reading 18:57 on time
From Banbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Banbury

Platform 2
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Sutton 18:15 on time
Banbury 18:23 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 1
18:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tackley 18:56 on time
Oxford 19:05 on time
Radley 19:13 on time
Didcot Parkway 19:21 on time
From Banbury Operated by Great Western Railway