Pangbourne departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Didcot Parkway

Platform 1
13:31
on time
More
Show Less
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
13:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tilehurst13:57on time
Reading14:03on time
Twyford14:14on time
Maidenhead14:24on time
Slough14:33on time
West Drayton14:39on time
Hayes & Harlington14:43on time
Ealing Broadway14:51on time
London Paddington15:01on time
From Didcot ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 1
14:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Goring & Streatley14:38on time
Cholsey14:42on time
Didcot Parkway14:51on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
14:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tilehurst14:54on time
Reading14:59on time
Twyford15:15on time
Maidenhead15:22on time
Slough15:32on time
West Drayton15:38on time
Hayes & Harlington15:42on time
Ealing Broadway15:50on time
London Paddington16:02on time
From Didcot ParkwayOperated by Great Western Railway