Radley departures

Didcot Parkway

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a lorry colliding with a bridge
15:12
due 15:21
More
Show Less
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 2
15:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway 15:52 on time
From Banbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Banbury

Platform 1
16:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 16:19 on time
Tackley 16:29 on time
Heyford 16:34 on time
Kings Sutton 16:42 on time
Banbury 16:49 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Appleford 16:18 on time
Didcot Parkway 16:27 on time
Cholsey 16:35 on time
Goring & Streatley 16:40 on time
Pangbourne 16:44 on time
Tilehurst 16:49 on time
Reading 16:54 on time
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway

Oxford

Platform 1
16:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 16:33 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 2
16:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Didcot Parkway 16:54 on time
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway

Oxford

Platform 1
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 17:18 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Culham 17:16 on time
Didcot Parkway 17:24 on time
Cholsey 17:35 on time
Goring & Streatley 17:40 on time
Pangbourne 17:44 on time
Tilehurst 17:49 on time
Reading 17:56 on time
From Oxford Operated by Great Western Railway