Princes Risborough departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Aylesbury

Platform 2
19:01
on time
More
Show Less
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
19:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe19:32on time
Beaconsfield19:39on time
London Marylebone20:01on time
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways
19:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway19:36on time
Bicester North19:47on time
Banbury20:01on time
Leamington Spa20:19on time
Warwick20:23on time
Warwick Parkway20:26on time
Hatton20:32on time
Lapworth20:37on time
Dorridge20:42on time
Solihull20:46on time
Birmingham Moor Street20:57on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
19:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saunderton19:54on time
High Wycombe20:00on time
Beaconsfield20:07on time
Seer Green20:10on time
Gerrards Cross20:14on time
Denham Golf Club20:18on time
Denham20:21on time
South Ruislip20:26on time
Northolt Park20:30on time
Wembley Stadium20:35on time
London Marylebone20:48on time
From AylesburyOperated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 2
20:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Monks Risborough20:04on time
Little Kimble20:08on time
Aylesbury20:19on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe20:32on time
London Marylebone20:59on time
From Birmingham Moor StreetOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:36on time
Bicester North20:49on time
Kings Sutton21:01on time
Banbury21:06on time
Leamington Spa21:24on time
Warwick Parkway21:31on time
Dorridge21:41on time
Solihull21:45on time
Birmingham Moor Street21:55on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Saunderton20:54on time
High Wycombe21:00on time
Beaconsfield21:07on time
Seer Green21:10on time
Gerrards Cross21:14on time
Denham Golf Club21:18on time
Denham21:21on time
West Ruislip21:25on time
South Ruislip21:30on time
Northolt Park21:33on time
Wembley Stadium21:38on time
London Marylebone21:51on time
From AylesburyOperated by Chiltern Railways