Oxford Parkway departures

05:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village 05:52 on time
Haddenham & Thame Parkway 06:06 on time
Princes Risborough 06:13 on time
Saunderton 06:18 on time
High Wycombe 06:24 on time
Beaconsfield 06:31 on time
Gerrards Cross 06:36 on time
London Marylebone 07:00 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
05:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 06:01 on time
From Bicester Village Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village 06:17 on time
Princes Risborough 06:35 on time
High Wycombe 06:45 on time
Seer Green 06:53 on time
Gerrards Cross 06:57 on time
Denham Golf Club 07:01 on time
West Ruislip 07:06 on time
London Marylebone 07:23 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bicester Village 06:39 on time
Denham 07:13 on time
London Marylebone 07:29 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
06:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford 06:43 on time
From Bicester Village Operated by Chiltern Railways