Bicester Village departures

Oxford

Platform 1
20:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford Parkway21:07on time
Oxford21:19on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
20:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

High Wycombe21:28on time
Gerrards Cross21:41on time
London Marylebone22:05on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
21:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Islip21:28on time
Oxford Parkway21:31on time
Oxford21:40on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
21:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:40on time
High Wycombe21:54on time
Beaconsfield22:00on time
Gerrards Cross22:06on time
Wembley Stadium22:19on time
London Marylebone22:33on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
21:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford Parkway22:07on time
Oxford22:19on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
21:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:12on time
Princes Risborough22:20on time
High Wycombe22:30on time
London Marylebone23:03on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
22:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford Parkway22:33on time
Oxford22:43on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
22:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:40on time
High Wycombe22:55on time
Beaconsfield23:02on time
Gerrards Cross23:08on time
Wembley Stadium23:23on time
London Marylebone23:37on time
From OxfordOperated by Chiltern Railways