Bicester Village departures

08:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough 08:39 on time
Saunderton 08:47 on time
High Wycombe 08:53 on time
Beaconsfield 09:00 on time
London Marylebone 09:30 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
08:31
due 08:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford Parkway 08:40 on time
Oxford 08:52 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough 08:52 on time
High Wycombe 09:01 on time
Gerrards Cross 09:10 on time
London Marylebone 09:33 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
08:54
due 08:56
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford Parkway 09:01 due 09:03
Oxford 09:13 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Haddenham & Thame Parkway 09:11 on time
Princes Risborough 09:18 on time
High Wycombe 09:26 on time
Denham 09:38 on time
London Marylebone 09:59 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways
09:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Princes Risborough 09:41 on time
High Wycombe 09:50 on time
London Marylebone 10:22 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
09:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oxford Parkway 09:38 on time
Oxford 09:50 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Oxford

Platform 1
09:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Islip 09:58 on time
Oxford Parkway 10:01 on time
Oxford 10:13 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
09:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Marylebone 10:44 on time
From Oxford Operated by Chiltern Railways