Little Kimble departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

13:37
due 13:39
More
Show Less

Calling at

Monks Risborough13:41on time
Princes Risborough13:46on time
Saunderton13:51on time
High Wycombe13:57on time
Beaconsfield14:04on time
Seer Green14:07on time
Gerrards Cross14:11on time
Denham14:16on time
London Marylebone14:37on time
From AylesburyOperated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 1
14:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aylesbury14:23on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Monks Risborough14:41on time
Princes Risborough14:45on time
Saunderton14:50on time
High Wycombe14:56on time
Beaconsfield15:03on time
Seer Green15:06on time
Gerrards Cross15:10on time
Denham15:15on time
London Marylebone15:40on time
From AylesburyOperated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 1
15:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aylesbury15:19on time
From London MaryleboneOperated by Chiltern Railways