Little Kimble departures

Aylesbury

no platform
08:31
on time
More
Show Less
From Princes Risborough Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Monks Risborough 08:59 on time
Princes Risborough 09:09 on time
From Aylesbury Operated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 1
09:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aylesbury 09:36 on time
From Princes Risborough Operated by Chiltern Railways
09:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Monks Risborough 09:44 on time
Princes Risborough 09:49 on time
Saunderton 09:54 on time
High Wycombe 10:02 on time
West Ruislip 10:17 on time
Northolt Park 10:34 on time
Sudbury Hill Harrow 10:38 on time
Sudbury & Harrow Road 10:40 on time
London Marylebone 10:58 on time
From Aylesbury Operated by Chiltern Railways

Aylesbury

Platform 1
10:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aylesbury 10:28 on time
From Princes Risborough Operated by Chiltern Railways