Oakham departures

Birmingham New Street

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
19:19
due 19:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melton Mowbray 19:30 due 19:39
Leicester 19:47 due 19:55
Nuneaton 20:07 due 20:13
Coleshill Parkway 20:24 due 20:28
Birmingham New Street 20:38 due 20:42
From Stansted Airport Operated by CrossCountry

Melton Mowbray

Platform 2
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melton Mowbray 19:36 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
19:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stamford 19:59 on time
Peterborough 20:13 on time
March 20:34 on time
Ely 20:52 on time
Cambridge 21:08 on time
Audley End 21:25 on time
Stansted Airport 21:54 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry
20:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Melton Mowbray 20:30 on time
Leicester 20:47 on time
Nuneaton 21:06 on time
Coleshill Parkway 21:24 on time
Birmingham New Street 21:38 on time
From Stansted Airport Operated by CrossCountry
20:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stamford 21:00 on time
Peterborough 21:14 on time
March 21:33 on time
Ely 21:52 on time
Cambridge 22:08 on time
Audley End 22:25 on time
Stansted Airport 22:41 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry