Wellingborough departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Nottingham

Platform 1
17:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering17:57on time
Market Harborough18:07on time
Leicester18:21on time
Loughborough18:35on time
East Midlands Parkway18:42on time
Beeston18:48on time
Nottingham18:57on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway

Derby

Platform 1
18:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering18:14on time
Market Harborough18:25on time
Leicester18:40on time
Loughborough18:51on time
East Midlands Parkway19:00on time
Nottingham19:16on time
Long Eaton19:43on time
Derby19:55on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedford18:21on time
Luton Airport Parkway18:38on time
London St Pancras (Intl)19:10on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering18:55on time
Leicester19:17on time
East Midlands Parkway19:36on time
Beeston19:45on time
Nottingham19:53on time
Lowdham20:10on time
Newark Castle20:24on time
Collingham20:32on time
Lincoln Central20:52on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedford19:23on time
Luton Airport Parkway19:40on time
London St Pancras (Intl)20:07on time
From NottinghamOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

no platform
19:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kettering19:28on time
Market Harborough19:39on time
Leicester19:54on time
Loughborough20:05on time
East Midlands Parkway20:14on time
Nottingham20:27on time
From London St Pancras (Intl)Operated by East Midlands Railway