Llandudno Junction departures

Buses replace trains between Blaenau Ffestiniog and Llandudno Junction. More details can be found here

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Crewe

Platform 3
15:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Deganwy15:39on time
Llandudno15:46on time
Deganwy15:54on time
Llandudno Junction15:59on time
Colwyn Bay16:05on time
Abergele & Pensarn16:11on time
Rhyl16:17on time
Prestatyn16:22on time
Flint16:35on time
Shotton16:41on time
Chester16:53on time
Crewe17:19on time
From Llandudno JunctionOperated by Transport for Wales

Crewe

Platform 1
16:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Colwyn Bay16:05on time
Abergele & Pensarn16:11on time
Rhyl16:17on time
Prestatyn16:22on time
Flint16:35on time
Shotton16:41on time
Chester16:53on time
Crewe17:19on time
From Llandudno JunctionOperated by Transport for Wales
16:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Deganwy16:55on time
Llandudno17:01on time
Deganwy17:10on time
Llandudno Junction17:14on time
From CreweOperated by Transport for Wales