Southall departures

01:27
on time
More
Show Less
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
01:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 01:51 on time
West Drayton 01:55 on time
Slough 02:04 on time
Maidenhead 02:11 on time
Twyford 02:19 on time
Reading 02:28 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
03:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway 03:11 on time
London Paddington 03:20 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway