Southall departures

23:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway 23:24 on time
London Paddington 23:33 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
23:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Ealing 23:27 on time
Ealing Broadway 23:29 on time
Acton Main Line 23:33 on time
London Paddington 23:44 on time
From Hayes & Harlington Operated by TFL Rail

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
23:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 23:28 on time
West Drayton 23:33 on time
Iver 23:36 on time
Langley 23:39 on time
Slough 23:46 on time
Burnham 23:50 on time
Taplow 23:53 on time
Maidenhead 23:57 on time
Twyford 00:05 on time
Reading 00:15 on time
Tilehurst 00:27 on time
Pangbourne 00:31 on time
Goring & Streatley 00:36 on time
Cholsey 00:41 on time
Didcot Parkway 00:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
23:32
due 23:34
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway 23:38 on time
London Paddington 23:47 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
23:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 23:42 on time
From London Paddington Operated by TFL Rail
23:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Ealing 23:57 on time
Ealing Broadway 23:59 on time
London Paddington 00:14 on time
From Hayes & Harlington Operated by TFL Rail

Reading

Platform 3
23:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 00:01 on time
West Drayton 00:05 on time
Slough 00:12 on time
Burnham 00:18 on time
Taplow 00:22 on time
Maidenhead 00:26 on time
Twyford 00:34 on time
Reading 00:42 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
00:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 00:15 on time
From London Paddington Operated by TFL Rail

Reading

Platform 3
00:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 00:22 on time
West Drayton 00:26 on time
Iver 00:29 on time
Langley 00:33 on time
Slough 00:37 on time
Burnham 00:41 on time
Taplow 00:45 on time
Maidenhead 00:49 on time
Twyford 00:57 on time
Reading 01:05 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
00:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway 00:30 on time
London Paddington 00:41 on time
From Hayes & Harlington Operated by TFL Rail