Ealing Broadway departures

Trains between Hayes & Harlington and London Paddington may be cancelled, delayed by up to 20 minutes or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

Reading

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
16:50
due 16:52
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
16:53
on time
More
Show Less
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Hayes & Harlington

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
16:57
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by TFL Rail

London Paddington

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
17:00
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Acton Main Line 17:03
London Paddington 17:13 on time
From Hayes & Harlington Operated by TFL Rail

Reading

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
17:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southall 17:12 on time
Hayes & Harlington 17:16 on time
West Drayton 17:21 on time
Iver 17:24 on time
Langley 17:27 on time
Slough 17:31 on time
Burnham 17:36 on time
Taplow 17:39 on time
Maidenhead 17:43 on time
Twyford 17:51 on time
Reading 18:00 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:10
due 17:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Paddington 17:20 due 17:23
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Ealing 17:15 on time
Hanwell 17:17 on time
Southall 17:20 on time
Hayes & Harlington 17:24 on time
Heathrow Airport T123 17:31 on time
Heathrow Airport T4 17:37 on time
From London Paddington Operated by TFL Rail
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Paddington 17:25 on time
From Heathrow Airport T4 Operated by TFL Rail
17:20
due 17:22
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Paddington 17:33 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system
17:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southall 17:25 on time
Hayes & Harlington 17:29 on time
West Drayton 17:33 on time
Iver 17:37 on time
Langley 17:40 on time
Slough 17:44 on time
Maidenhead 17:52 on time
Twyford 18:00 on time
Reading 18:09 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway