West Drayton departures

04:23
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
05:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 05:21 on time
Southall 05:27 on time
Ealing Broadway 05:32 on time
Acton Main Line 05:36 on time
London Paddington 05:45 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
05:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 05:42 on time
Langley 05:45 on time
Slough 05:49 on time
Maidenhead 05:57 on time
Twyford 06:05 on time
Reading 06:13 on time
Tilehurst 06:22 on time
Pangbourne 06:27 on time
Goring & Streatley 06:32 on time
Cholsey 06:37 on time
Didcot Parkway 06:45 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
05:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 05:44 on time
Southall 05:48 on time
Ealing Broadway 05:53 on time
London Paddington 06:02 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
05:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 05:55 on time
Southall 05:59 on time
Ealing Broadway 06:04 on time
Acton Main Line 06:08 on time
London Paddington 06:17 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
06:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 06:07 on time
Langley 06:10 on time
Slough 06:14 on time
Burnham 06:19 on time
Taplow 06:22 on time
Maidenhead 06:26 on time
Twyford 06:34 on time
Reading 06:42 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
06:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 06:13 on time
Southall 06:17 on time
Ealing Broadway 06:22 on time
London Paddington 06:32 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
06:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 06:23 on time
Langley 06:26 on time
Slough 06:30 on time
Maidenhead 06:38 on time
Twyford 06:46 on time
Reading 06:54 on time
Tilehurst 06:58 on time
Pangbourne 07:03 on time
Goring & Streatley 07:08 on time
Cholsey 07:13 on time
Didcot Parkway 07:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
06:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hayes & Harlington 06:25 on time
Southall 06:29 on time
Ealing Broadway 06:35 on time
Acton Main Line 06:39 on time
London Paddington 06:46 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway