Taplow departures

Reading

Platform 3
16:49
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:07
due 17:12
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 17:10 due 17:14
Slough 17:13 due 17:18
Langley 17:18 due 17:22
Iver 17:21 due 17:25
West Drayton 17:24 due 17:29
Hayes & Harlington 17:29 due 17:33
Southall 17:33 due 17:37
Ealing Broadway 17:40 on time
London Paddington 17:53 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
17:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 17:26 on time
Twyford 17:34 on time
Reading 17:42 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Maidenhead

Platform 3
17:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 17:36 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 17:39 on time
Slough 17:43 on time
West Drayton 17:50 on time
Hayes & Harlington 17:55 on time
Southall 17:59 on time
Ealing Broadway 18:07 on time
London Paddington 18:17 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
17:39
due 17:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 17:43 on time
Twyford 17:51 on time
Reading 18:00 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Maidenhead

Platform 3
17:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 18:00 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 18:12 on time
Slough 18:16 on time
West Drayton 18:23 on time
Hayes & Harlington 18:28 on time
Southall 18:32 on time
Ealing Broadway 18:38 on time
London Paddington 18:47 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
18:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 18:15 on time
Twyford 18:23 on time
Reading 18:31 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Burnham 18:39 on time
Slough 18:43 on time
West Drayton 18:54 on time
Hayes & Harlington 18:59 on time
Ealing Broadway 19:06 on time
London Paddington 19:16 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway