Langley departures

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
20:54
due 21:00
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
21:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
21:24
due 21:27
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 21:28 due 21:30
Maidenhead 21:35 due 21:37
Twyford 21:43 due 21:45
Reading 21:57 on time
Tilehurst 22:02 on time
Pangbourne 22:06 on time
Goring & Streatley 22:11 on time
Cholsey 22:16 on time
Didcot Parkway 22:23 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
21:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 21:36 on time
West Drayton 21:39 on time
Hayes & Harlington 21:44 on time
Southall 21:48 on time
Ealing Broadway 21:53 on time
London Paddington 22:02 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
21:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 21:57 on time
Maidenhead 22:04 on time
Twyford 22:17 on time
Reading 22:31 on time
Tilehurst 22:36 on time
Pangbourne 22:40 on time
Goring & Streatley 22:45 on time
Cholsey 22:50 on time
Didcot Parkway 22:57 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
22:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 22:05 on time
West Drayton 22:08 on time
Hayes & Harlington 22:13 on time
Southall 22:17 on time
Ealing Broadway 22:22 on time
London Paddington 22:31 on time
From Didcot Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Didcot Parkway

Platform 3
22:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 22:34 on time
Maidenhead 22:41 on time
Twyford 22:49 on time
Reading 22:57 on time
Tilehurst 23:02 on time
Pangbourne 23:06 on time
Goring & Streatley 23:11 on time
Cholsey 23:16 on time
Didcot Parkway 23:23 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
22:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 22:42 on time
West Drayton 22:45 on time
Hayes & Harlington 22:52 on time
Southall 22:56 on time
Ealing Broadway 23:03 on time
London Paddington 23:16 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

London Paddington

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by a shortage of train crew
22:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Iver 22:48 on time
West Drayton 22:51 on time
Hayes & Harlington 22:56 on time
Southall 23:00 on time
Ealing Broadway 23:06 on time
Acton Main Line 23:10 on time
London Paddington 23:18 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 3
22:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 23:01 on time
Burnham 23:05 on time
Taplow 23:09 on time
Maidenhead 23:12 on time
Twyford 23:20 on time
Reading 23:28 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway