West Ealing departures

The ticket office at this station will be closed until further notice as a result of the Coronavirus outbreak.

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Greenford

Platform 5
10:57
on time
More
Show Less
From West EalingOperated by Great Western Railway
11:12
due 11:14
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway11:15on time
Acton Main Line11:18on time
London Paddington11:25on time
From Heathrow Airport T5Operated by TFL Rail
11:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hanwell11:16on time
Southall11:19on time
Hayes & Harlington11:23on time
Heathrow Airport T12311:30on time
Heathrow Airport T511:37on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by TFL Rail
11:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway11:45on time
Acton Main Line11:48on time
London Paddington11:55on time
From Heathrow Airport T5Operated by TFL Rail
11:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hanwell11:46on time
Southall11:49on time
Hayes & Harlington11:53on time
Heathrow Airport T12312:00on time
Heathrow Airport T512:07on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by TFL Rail

Greenford

Platform 5
11:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Drayton Green11:59on time
Castle Bar Park12:01on time
South Greenford12:04on time
Greenford12:09on time
From West EalingOperated by Great Western Railway
12:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway12:15on time
Acton Main Line12:18on time
London Paddington12:25on time
From Heathrow Airport T5Operated by TFL Rail
12:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hanwell12:16on time
Southall12:19on time
Hayes & Harlington12:23on time
Heathrow Airport T12312:30on time
Heathrow Airport T512:37on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by TFL Rail

Greenford

Platform 5
12:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Drayton Green12:32on time
Castle Bar Park12:34on time
South Greenford12:37on time
Greenford12:42on time
From West EalingOperated by Great Western Railway
12:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ealing Broadway12:45on time
Acton Main Line12:48on time
London Paddington12:55on time
From Heathrow Airport T5Operated by TFL Rail