Burnham departures

08:54
due 08:56
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
09:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidenhead 09:09 on time
Twyford 09:17 on time
Reading 09:25 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 09:15 on time
West Drayton 09:22 on time
Hayes & Harlington 09:27 on time
Ealing Broadway 09:35 on time
London Paddington 09:46 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
09:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taplow 09:19 on time
Maidenhead 09:23 on time
Twyford 09:31 on time
Reading 09:39 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 09:43 on time
West Drayton 09:50 on time
Hayes & Harlington 09:55 on time
Southall 09:59 on time
Ealing Broadway 10:04 on time
London Paddington 10:16 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
09:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taplow 09:48 on time
Maidenhead 09:52 on time
Twyford 10:00 on time
Reading 10:08 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
10:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 10:13 on time
West Drayton 10:20 on time
Hayes & Harlington 10:25 on time
Ealing Broadway 10:33 on time
London Paddington 10:46 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
10:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taplow 10:20 on time
Maidenhead 10:23 on time
Twyford 10:31 on time
Reading 10:39 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
10:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slough 10:43 on time
West Drayton 10:53 on time
Hayes & Harlington 10:58 on time
Ealing Broadway 11:07 on time
London Paddington 11:16 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
10:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taplow 10:48 on time
Maidenhead 10:52 on time
Twyford 11:00 on time
Reading 11:08 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway