Theale departures

15:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 15:19 on time
London Paddington 15:52 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 2
15:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 15:24 on time
Midgham 15:27 on time
Thatcham 15:31 on time
Newbury Racecourse 15:35 on time
Newbury 15:38 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
15:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading West 15:40 on time
Reading 15:44 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 2
15:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 16:01 on time
Newbury 16:07 on time
Kintbury 16:17 on time
Hungerford 16:22 on time
Bedwyn 16:29 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
16:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 16:12 on time
London Paddington 16:44 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 2
16:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 16:14 on time
Midgham 16:17 on time
Thatcham 16:22 on time
Newbury Racecourse 16:27 on time
Newbury 16:31 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
16:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading West 16:22 on time
Reading 16:25 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 2
16:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 17:00 on time
Newbury 17:06 on time
Kintbury 17:15 on time
Hungerford 17:19 on time
Bedwyn 17:27 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 2
16:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 17:01 on time
Thatcham 17:08 on time
Newbury 17:14 on time
Kintbury 17:31 on time
Hungerford 17:36 on time
Bedwyn 17:43 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway