Aldermaston departures

To help tackle the spread of Coronavirus, rail companies have made alterations to their timetable. Full details and the impact to your journey can be found here.

Newbury

Platform 2
10:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Midgham10:49on time
Thatcham10:53on time
Newbury Racecourse10:57on time
Newbury11:02on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
12:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Theale12:11on time
Reading West12:17on time
Reading12:20on time
From NewburyOperated by Great Western Railway