Aldermaston departures

Newbury

Platform 2
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Midgham 17:27 on time
Thatcham 17:32 on time
Newbury Racecourse 17:36 on time
Newbury 17:42 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Theale 17:36 on time
Reading West 17:43 on time
Reading 17:47 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 2
18:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Midgham 18:27 on time
Thatcham 18:32 on time
Newbury Racecourse 18:36 on time
Newbury 18:41 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
18:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Theale 18:36 on time
Reading West 18:43 on time
Reading 18:47 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway