Aldermaston departures

Bedwyn

Platform 2
21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Midgham21:27on time
Thatcham21:32on time
Newbury Racecourse21:37on time
Newbury21:40on time
Kintbury21:58on time
Hungerford22:03on time
Bedwyn22:09on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
21:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Theale21:31on time
Reading West21:38on time
Reading21:41on time
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
22:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Theale22:15on time
Reading West22:22on time
Reading22:25on time
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 2
22:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Midgham22:28on time
Thatcham22:33on time
Newbury Racecourse22:38on time
Newbury22:42on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway