Newbury departures

Reading

Platform BUS
23:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 23:33 on time
Reading 00:03 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform BUS
23:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury Racecourse 23:32 on time
Thatcham 23:42 on time
Midgham 23:49 on time
Aldermaston 23:54 on time
Theale 00:03 on time
Reading West 00:18 on time
Reading 00:26 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform BUS
00:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kintbury 00:39 on time
Hungerford 00:49 on time
Bedwyn 01:04 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform BUS
00:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 00:30 on time
Reading 01:00 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway