Midgham departures

Newbury

Platform 1
17:27
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
18:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 18:27 on time
Theale 18:31 on time
Reading West 18:37 on time
Reading 18:43 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 1
18:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 18:34 on time
Newbury Racecourse 18:39 on time
Newbury 18:42 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 19:07 on time
Theale 19:12 on time
Reading West 19:19 on time
Reading 19:22 on time
London Paddington 19:54 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway