Midgham departures

Newbury

Platform 1
08:28
on time
More
Show Less
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 08:36 on time
Theale 08:41 on time
Reading West 08:48 on time
Reading 08:52 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 1
09:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 09:32 on time
Newbury Racecourse 09:37 on time
Newbury 09:40 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aldermaston 09:48 on time
Theale 09:53 on time
Reading West 10:00 on time
Reading 10:03 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway