Bedwyn departures

15:33
due 15:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hungerford 15:39 due 15:41
Kintbury 15:43 due 15:45
Newbury 15:50 due 15:52
Thatcham 15:55 due 15:57
Theale 16:03 due 16:05
Reading 16:12 on time
London Paddington 16:44 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hungerford 16:51 on time
Kintbury 16:55 on time
Newbury 17:02 on time
Newbury Racecourse 17:05 on time
Thatcham 17:10 on time
Midgham 17:15 on time
Aldermaston 17:18 on time
Theale 17:23 on time
Reading West 17:30 on time
Reading 17:36 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway