Hungerford departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Bedwyn

Platform 2
20:04
on time
More
Show Less
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
20:06
on time
More
Show Less
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
20:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kintbury21:03on time
Newbury21:10on time
Newbury Racecourse21:13on time
Thatcham21:18on time
Midgham21:22on time
Aldermaston21:26on time
Theale21:31on time
Reading West21:38on time
Reading21:41on time
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 2
21:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedwyn21:09on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
21:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kintbury21:47on time
Newbury21:54on time
Newbury Racecourse21:57on time
Thatcham22:02on time
Midgham22:06on time
Aldermaston22:10on time
Theale22:15on time
Reading West22:22on time
Reading22:25on time
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway