Hungerford departures

Bedwyn

Platform 2
08:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedwyn 08:23 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
08:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kintbury 08:51 on time
Newbury 08:58 on time
Thatcham 09:03 on time
Theale 09:11 on time
Reading 09:20 on time
London Paddington 09:53 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 2
09:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedwyn 09:19 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway
09:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kintbury 09:51 on time
Newbury 09:58 on time
Thatcham 10:03 on time
Theale 10:11 on time
Reading 10:20 on time
London Paddington 10:54 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway