Kintbury departures

06:59
due 07:02
More
Show Less
From Frome Operated by Great Western Railway
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 07:22 on time
Newbury Racecourse 07:25 on time
Thatcham 07:30 on time
Midgham 07:34 on time
Aldermaston 07:38 on time
Theale 07:43 on time
Reading West 07:50 on time
Reading 07:53 on time
Twyford 08:03 on time
Maidenhead 08:11 on time
Slough 08:18 on time
London Paddington 08:41 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 1
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hungerford 07:33 on time
Bedwyn 07:40 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
08:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 08:12 on time
Newbury Racecourse 08:23 on time
Thatcham 08:28 on time
Midgham 08:33 on time
Aldermaston 08:36 on time
Theale 08:41 on time
Reading West 08:48 on time
Reading 08:52 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 1
08:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hungerford 08:15 on time
Bedwyn 08:23 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
08:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 08:58 on time
Thatcham 09:03 on time
Theale 09:11 on time
Reading 09:20 on time
London Paddington 09:53 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway