Kintbury departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Reading

Platform 2
15:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury15:58on time
Newbury Racecourse16:04on time
Thatcham16:09on time
Midgham16:13on time
Aldermaston16:17on time
Theale16:22on time
Reading West16:29on time
Reading16:32on time
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 1
16:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hungerford16:08on time
Bedwyn16:15on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury16:53on time
Newbury Racecourse17:05on time
Thatcham17:10on time
Midgham17:14on time
Aldermaston17:18on time
Theale17:23on time
Reading West17:30on time
Reading17:33on time
From BedwynOperated by Great Western Railway

Bedwyn

Platform 1
17:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hungerford17:16on time
Bedwyn17:23on time
From ReadingOperated by Great Western Railway