Newbury Racecourse departures

Reading

Platform 2
08:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 08:28 on time
Midgham 08:33 on time
Aldermaston 08:36 on time
Theale 08:41 on time
Reading West 08:48 on time
Reading 08:52 on time
From Bedwyn Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 1
08:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 08:41 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 09:40 on time
Midgham 09:44 on time
Aldermaston 09:48 on time
Theale 09:53 on time
Reading West 10:00 on time
Reading 10:03 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 1
09:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 09:40 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway