Newbury Racecourse departures

Newbury

Platform 1
15:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 15:42 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
16:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 16:20 on time
Midgham 16:24 on time
Aldermaston 16:28 on time
Theale 16:33 on time
Reading West 16:40 on time
Reading 16:44 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway

Newbury

Platform 1
16:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newbury 16:42 on time
From Reading Operated by Great Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thatcham 17:17 on time
Midgham 17:21 on time
Aldermaston 17:25 on time
Theale 17:30 on time
Reading West 17:37 on time
Reading 17:42 on time
From Newbury Operated by Great Western Railway