Tame Bridge Parkway departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Walsall

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
19:41
due 19:50
More
Show Less
From WolverhamptonOperated by West Midlands Trains
19:54
on time
More
Show Less
From Rugeley Trent ValleyOperated by West Midlands Trains

Wolverhampton

Platform 1
20:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamstead20:11on time
Perry Barr20:13on time
Witton20:16on time
Aston20:18on time
Duddeston20:21on time
Birmingham New Street20:29on time
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:46on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:47on time
Sandwell & Dudley20:50on time
Dudley Port20:54on time
Tipton20:56on time
Coseley20:59on time
Wolverhampton21:05on time
From WalsallOperated by West Midlands Trains
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walsall20:33on time
Bloxwich20:39on time
Bloxwich North20:41on time
Landywood20:45on time
Cannock20:49on time
Hednesford20:52on time
Rugeley Town20:59on time
Rugeley Trent Valley21:08on time
From Birmingham InternationalOperated by West Midlands Trains

Walsall

Platform 2
20:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bescot Stadium20:42on time
Walsall20:47on time
From WolverhamptonOperated by West Midlands Trains
20:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham New Street21:09on time
Adderley Park21:21on time
Stechford21:25on time
Lea Hall21:27on time
Marston Green21:31on time
Birmingham International21:35on time
From Rugeley Trent ValleyOperated by West Midlands Trains

Wolverhampton

Platform 1
21:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamstead21:13on time
Perry Barr21:16on time
Witton21:18on time
Aston21:20on time
Duddeston21:23on time
Birmingham New Street21:29on time
Smethwick Rolfe Street21:45on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:48on time
Sandwell & Dudley21:51on time
Dudley Port21:54on time
Tipton21:57on time
Coseley22:00on time
Wolverhampton22:05on time
From WalsallOperated by West Midlands Trains
21:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walsall21:32on time
Bloxwich21:39on time
Bloxwich North21:41on time
Landywood21:45on time
Cannock21:48on time
Hednesford21:52on time
Rugeley Town21:59on time
Rugeley Trent Valley22:08on time
From Birmingham InternationalOperated by West Midlands Trains

Walsall

no platform
21:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bescot Stadium21:52on time
Walsall21:55on time
From WolverhamptonOperated by West Midlands Trains