Bloxwich North departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION ON SATURDAYS: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

Rugeley Trent Valley

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
10:18
due 10:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Landywood 10:22 due 10:26
Cannock 10:25 due 10:30
Hednesford 10:29 due 10:34
Rugeley Town 10:36 due 10:40
Rugeley Trent Valley 10:40 due 10:44
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 1
10:40
due 10:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bloxwich 10:42 due 10:47
Walsall 10:48 due 10:53
Bescot Stadium 10:52 due 10:57
Tame Bridge Parkway 10:55 due 10:59
Birmingham New Street 11:10 due 11:14
Stechford 11:20 on time
Lea Hall 11:23 on time
Marston Green 11:26 on time
Birmingham International 11:29 on time
Hampton-in-Arden 11:33 on time
Berkswell 11:37 on time
Tile Hill 11:41 on time
Canley 11:44 on time
Coventry 11:48 on time
Rugby 11:59 on time
Long Buckby 12:09 on time
Northampton 12:22 on time
Wolverton 12:36 on time
Milton Keynes Central 12:41 on time
Bletchley 12:46 on time
Leighton Buzzard 12:53 on time
London Euston 13:24 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains
10:47
due 10:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Landywood 10:51 due 10:53
Cannock 10:54 due 10:56
Hednesford 10:58 due 11:00
Rugeley Town 11:05 due 11:07
Rugeley Trent Valley 11:10 due 11:12
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains
11:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bloxwich 11:09 on time
Walsall 11:14 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 11:20 on time
Birmingham New Street 11:37 on time
Adderley Park 11:44 on time
Stechford 11:47 on time
Lea Hall 11:49 on time
Birmingham International 11:54 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Rugeley Trent Valley

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by congestion
11:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Landywood 11:20 on time
Cannock 11:24 on time
Hednesford 11:28 on time
Rugeley Town 11:34 on time
Rugeley Trent Valley 11:39 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 1
11:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bloxwich 11:42 on time
Walsall 11:48 on time
Bescot Stadium 11:52 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 11:55 on time
Birmingham New Street 12:10 on time
Stechford 12:20 on time
Lea Hall 12:23 on time
Marston Green 12:26 on time
Birmingham International 12:29 on time
Hampton-in-Arden 12:33 on time
Berkswell 12:37 on time
Tile Hill 12:41 on time
Canley 12:44 on time
Coventry 12:48 on time
Rugby 12:59 on time
Long Buckby 13:09 on time
Northampton 13:21 on time
Wolverton 13:36 on time
Milton Keynes Central 13:40 on time
Bletchley 13:45 on time
Leighton Buzzard 13:53 on time
London Euston 14:24 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains
11:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Landywood 11:51 on time
Cannock 11:54 on time
Hednesford 11:58 on time
Rugeley Town 12:05 on time
Rugeley Trent Valley 12:10 on time
From London Euston Operated by West Midlands Trains
12:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bloxwich 12:09 on time
Walsall 12:14 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 12:20 on time
Birmingham New Street 12:37 on time
Adderley Park 12:43 on time
Stechford 12:46 on time
Lea Hall 12:49 on time
Birmingham International 12:55 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains