Bloxwich departures

Emergency services are dealing with an incident between Milton Keynes Central and Rugby. Consequently, trains between these stations may be cancelled, delayed by up to 60 minutes or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

13:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bloxwich North13:55on time
Landywood13:59on time
Cannock14:03on time
Hednesford14:07on time
Rugeley Town14:13on time
Rugeley Trent Valley14:18on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by West Midlands Trains
14:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walsall14:12on time
Bescot Stadium14:16on time
Tame Bridge Parkway14:18on time
Hamstead14:23on time
Perry Barr14:25on time
Witton14:28on time
Aston14:30on time
Duddeston14:33on time
Birmingham New Street14:37on time
From Rugeley Trent ValleyOperated by West Midlands Trains
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bloxwich North14:55on time
Landywood14:59on time
Cannock15:03on time
Hednesford15:07on time
Rugeley Town15:13on time
Rugeley Trent Valley15:18on time
From Birmingham New StreetOperated by West Midlands Trains
15:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Walsall15:12on time
Bescot Stadium15:16on time
Tame Bridge Parkway15:18on time
Hamstead15:23on time
Perry Barr15:25on time
Witton15:28on time
Aston15:30on time
Duddeston15:33on time
Birmingham New Street15:37on time
From Rugeley Trent ValleyOperated by West Midlands Trains