Perry Barr departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

Walsall

Platform 2
06:40
due 06:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamstead 06:43 due 06:45
Tame Bridge Parkway 06:47 on time
Bescot Stadium 06:49 on time
Walsall 06:56 on time
From Northampton Operated by West Midlands Trains

Wolverhampton

Platform 1
06:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witton 06:48 on time
Aston 06:50 on time
Duddeston 06:53 on time
Birmingham New Street 06:58 on time
Smethwick Rolfe Street 07:12 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 07:15 on time
Sandwell & Dudley 07:18 on time
Dudley Port 07:21 on time
Tipton 07:24 on time
Coseley 07:27 on time
Wolverhampton 07:33 on time
From Rugeley Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Walsall

Platform 2
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamstead 07:13 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 07:16 on time
Bescot Stadium 07:19 on time
Walsall 07:24 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

London Euston

Platform 1
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witton 07:17 on time
Aston 07:19 on time
Duddeston 07:22 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:27 on time
Marston Green 07:41 on time
Birmingham International 07:44 on time
Hampton-in-Arden 07:48 on time
Berkswell 07:52 on time
Tile Hill 07:56 on time
Canley 07:59 on time
Coventry 08:03 on time
Rugby 08:14 on time
Long Buckby 08:24 on time
Northampton 08:36 on time
Milton Keynes Central 08:50 on time
Watford Junction 09:13 on time
London Euston 09:29 on time
From Walsall Operated by West Midlands Trains

Walsall

Platform 2
07:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamstead 07:42 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 07:47 on time
Bescot Stadium 07:49 on time
Walsall 07:54 on time
From Shrewsbury Operated by West Midlands Trains

Wolverhampton

Platform 1
07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witton 07:45 on time
Aston 07:48 on time
Duddeston 07:51 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:56 on time
Smethwick Rolfe Street 08:13 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 08:14 on time
Sandwell & Dudley 08:18 on time
Dudley Port 08:21 on time
Tipton 08:24 on time
Coseley 08:27 on time
Wolverhampton 08:33 on time
From Walsall Operated by West Midlands Trains

Walsall

Platform 2
08:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamstead 08:13 on time
Tame Bridge Parkway 08:17 on time
Bescot Stadium 08:20 on time
Walsall 08:25 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
08:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Witton 08:17 on time
Aston 08:19 on time
Duddeston 08:22 on time
Birmingham New Street 08:28 on time
From Walsall Operated by West Midlands Trains