Lawrence Hill departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

10:59
on time
More
Show Less
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
11:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road11:16on time
Montpelier11:19on time
Redland11:21on time
Clifton Down11:24on time
Sea Mills11:28on time
Shirehampton11:32on time
Avonmouth11:35on time
Severn Beach11:46on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
11:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads11:32on time
From GloucesterOperated by Great Western Railway
11:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads11:39on time
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
11:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road11:38on time
Filton Abbey Wood11:43on time
Bristol Parkway11:49on time
Yate11:58on time
Cam & Dursley12:10on time
Gloucester12:27on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
12:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road12:07on time
Montpelier12:10on time
Redland12:12on time
Clifton Down12:15on time
Sea Mills12:20on time
Shirehampton12:24on time
Avonmouth12:27on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
12:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads12:32on time
From Severn BeachOperated by Great Western Railway
12:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads13:03on time
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway