Lawrence Hill departures

Cardiff Central

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by congestion
18:25
due 18:37
More
Show Less
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Bristol Temple Meads

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of congestion
18:30
due 18:35
More
Show Less
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
18:35
due 18:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 18:38 due 18:44
Keynsham 18:58 on time
Oldfield Park 19:06 on time
Bath Spa 19:09 on time
Freshford 19:19 on time
Avoncliff 19:22 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:25 on time
Trowbridge 19:32 on time
Westbury 19:39 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 18:51 on time
Montpelier 18:56 on time
Redland 18:59 on time
Clifton Down 19:02 on time
Sea Mills 19:14 on time
Shirehampton 19:18 on time
Avonmouth 19:22 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
19:24
due 19:27
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 19:26 due 19:29
Filton Abbey Wood 19:31 due 19:34
Patchway 19:36 due 19:38
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:49 on time
Newport (South Wales) 20:00 on time
Cardiff Central 20:18 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway
19:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 19:28 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 19:34 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
19:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 19:38 on time
Montpelier 19:42 on time
Redland 19:44 on time
Clifton Down 19:46 on time
Sea Mills 19:51 on time
Shirehampton 19:55 on time
Avonmouth 19:59 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
19:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 19:50 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:55 on time
Bristol Parkway 20:03 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
19:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 20:04 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway