Clifton Down departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

10:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland10:53on time
Montpelier10:55on time
Stapleton Road11:00on time
Lawrence Hill11:02on time
Bristol Temple Meads11:07on time
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
11:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills11:29on time
Shirehampton11:33on time
Avonmouth11:36on time
St Andrews Road11:40on time
Severn Beach11:48on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
12:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland12:17on time
Montpelier12:19on time
Stapleton Road12:24on time
Lawrence Hill12:26on time
Bristol Temple Meads12:30on time
From Severn BeachOperated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
12:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills12:20on time
Shirehampton12:23on time
Avonmouth12:28on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway