St Andrews Road departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Severn Beach

Platform 1
05:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Beach05:47on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
05:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth06:03on time
Shirehampton06:07on time
Sea Mills06:11on time
Clifton Down06:15on time
Redland06:18on time
Montpelier06:20on time
Stapleton Road06:27on time
Lawrence Hill06:29on time
Bristol Temple Meads06:33on time
From Severn BeachOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
06:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Beach06:57on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway