St Andrews Road departures

07:22
on time
More
Show Less
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
07:31
due 07:33
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Beach 07:38 due 07:40
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
07:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth 08:01 on time
Shirehampton 08:05 on time
Sea Mills 08:09 on time
Clifton Down 08:14 on time
Redland 08:19 on time
Montpelier 08:21 on time
Stapleton Road 08:26 on time
Lawrence Hill 08:28 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:32 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway