Sea Mills departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

21:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down21:57on time
Redland22:01on time
Montpelier22:03on time
Stapleton Road22:09on time
Lawrence Hill22:11on time
Bristol Temple Meads22:14on time
From Severn BeachOperated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
22:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton22:07on time
Avonmouth22:10on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
22:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down22:32on time
Redland22:36on time
Montpelier22:38on time
Stapleton Road22:43on time
Lawrence Hill22:45on time
Bristol Temple Meads22:49on time
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
22:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton22:41on time
Avonmouth22:44on time
St Andrews Road22:49on time
Severn Beach22:56on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway