Sea Mills departures

Avonmouth

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
09:33
due 09:37
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Bristol Temple Meads

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
10:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 10:16 on time
Redland 10:19 on time
Montpelier 10:21 on time
Stapleton Road 10:25 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 10:32 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
10:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 10:25 on time
Avonmouth 10:29 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
10:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 10:47 on time
Redland 10:52 on time
Montpelier 10:54 on time
Stapleton Road 11:01 on time
Lawrence Hill 11:03 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:08 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
10:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 10:56 on time
Avonmouth 11:00 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
11:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 11:28 on time
Redland 11:33 on time
Montpelier 11:35 on time
Stapleton Road 11:40 on time
Lawrence Hill 11:42 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:49 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway