Shirehampton departures

Avonmouth

Platform 1
19:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth 19:59 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
20:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills 20:11 on time
Clifton Down 20:16 on time
Redland 20:19 on time
Montpelier 20:21 on time
Stapleton Road 20:27 on time
Lawrence Hill 20:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:34 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
20:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth 21:01 on time
St Andrews Road 21:05 on time
Severn Beach 21:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
21:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills 21:47 on time
Clifton Down 21:51 on time
Redland 21:54 on time
Montpelier 21:56 on time
Stapleton Road 22:02 on time
Lawrence Hill 22:04 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 22:07 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway