Shirehampton departures

Avonmouth

Platform 1
16:57
due 17:03
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
17:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills 17:22 on time
Clifton Down 17:27 on time
Redland 17:32 on time
Montpelier 17:34 on time
Stapleton Road 17:41 on time
Lawrence Hill 17:43 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:47 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
17:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth 17:40 on time
St Andrews Road 17:44 on time
Severn Beach 17:51 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills 18:11 on time
Clifton Down 18:16 on time
Redland 18:19 on time
Montpelier 18:21 on time
Stapleton Road 18:27 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:35 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
18:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth 18:29 on time
St Andrews Road 18:33 on time
Severn Beach 18:40 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
18:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills 19:03 on time
Clifton Down 19:08 on time
Redland 19:13 on time
Montpelier 19:16 on time
Stapleton Road 19:22 on time
Lawrence Hill 19:24 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:28 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway