Shirehampton departures

Severn Beach

no platform
05:33
on time
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

no platform
05:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth06:01on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
06:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills06:11on time
Clifton Down06:15on time
Redland06:18on time
Montpelier06:20on time
Stapleton Road06:26on time
Lawrence Hill06:29on time
Bristol Temple Meads06:33on time
From Severn BeachOperated by Great Western Railway
06:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sea Mills06:28on time
Clifton Down06:33on time
Redland06:36on time
Montpelier06:38on time
Stapleton Road06:44on time
Lawrence Hill06:46on time
Bristol Temple Meads06:50on time
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

no platform
06:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth06:46on time
St Andrews Road06:50on time
Severn Beach06:57on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

no platform
07:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Avonmouth07:25on time
St Andrews Road07:30on time
Severn Beach07:37on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway