Stapleton Road departures

07:51
due 07:54
More
Show Less
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 08:11 on time
Redland 08:13 on time
Clifton Down 08:16 on time
Sea Mills 08:20 on time
Shirehampton 08:24 on time
Avonmouth 08:28 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 08:22 on time
Bristol Parkway 08:27 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway
08:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill 08:28 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:32 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
08:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 08:44 on time
Redland 08:46 on time
Clifton Down 08:49 on time
Sea Mills 08:54 on time
Shirehampton 08:58 on time
Avonmouth 09:02 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 08:54 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:03 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
08:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill 08:55 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:00 on time
Keynsham 09:13 on time
Oldfield Park 09:21 on time
Bath Spa 09:24 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 09:37 on time
Trowbridge 09:43 on time
Westbury 09:51 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill 09:03 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:08 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
09:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 09:20 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:26 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
09:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 09:24 on time
Redland 09:26 on time
Clifton Down 09:29 on time
Sea Mills 09:33 on time
Shirehampton 09:37 on time
Avonmouth 09:40 on time
St Andrews Road 09:44 on time
Severn Beach 09:51 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway