Stapleton Road departures

Severn Beach

Platform 1
05:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 05:22 on time
Redland 05:24 on time
Clifton Down 05:27 on time
Sea Mills 05:31 on time
Shirehampton 05:35 on time
Avonmouth 05:39 on time
St Andrews Road 05:43 on time
Severn Beach 05:50 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway