Stapleton Road departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Taunton

Platform 2
20:47
on time
More
Show Less
From Cardiff CentralOperated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
21:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier21:54on time
Redland21:56on time
Clifton Down21:59on time
Sea Mills22:03on time
Shirehampton22:07on time
Avonmouth22:10on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
22:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill22:11on time
Bristol Temple Meads22:14on time
From Severn BeachOperated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
22:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier22:27on time
Redland22:29on time
Clifton Down22:32on time
Sea Mills22:37on time
Shirehampton22:41on time
Avonmouth22:44on time
St Andrews Road22:49on time
Severn Beach22:56on time
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
22:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lawrence Hill22:45on time
Bristol Temple Meads22:49on time
From AvonmouthOperated by Great Western Railway