Montpelier departures

Avonmouth

Platform 1
18:57
due 18:59
More
Show Less
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 19:22 on time
Lawrence Hill 19:24 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:28 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
19:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland 19:44 on time
Clifton Down 19:46 on time
Sea Mills 19:51 on time
Shirehampton 19:55 on time
Avonmouth 19:59 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
19:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 19:56 on time
Lawrence Hill 19:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:04 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
20:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 20:27 on time
Lawrence Hill 20:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:34 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland 20:46 on time
Clifton Down 20:49 on time
Sea Mills 20:53 on time
Shirehampton 20:57 on time
Avonmouth 21:01 on time
St Andrews Road 21:05 on time
Severn Beach 21:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway