Montpelier departures

Avonmouth

Platform 1
16:43
due 16:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland 16:45 due 16:51
Clifton Down 16:48 due 16:54
Sea Mills 16:52 due 16:58
Shirehampton 16:56 due 17:02
Avonmouth 17:00 due 17:06
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
16:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 16:58 on time
Lawrence Hill 17:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:05 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland 17:25 on time
Clifton Down 17:28 on time
Sea Mills 17:32 on time
Shirehampton 17:36 on time
Avonmouth 17:40 on time
St Andrews Road 17:44 on time
Severn Beach 17:51 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 17:41 on time
Lawrence Hill 17:43 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:47 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
18:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redland 18:14 on time
Clifton Down 18:17 on time
Sea Mills 18:21 on time
Shirehampton 18:25 on time
Avonmouth 18:29 on time
St Andrews Road 18:33 on time
Severn Beach 18:40 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stapleton Road 18:27 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:35 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway