Avonmouth departures

16:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 16:37 on time
Sea Mills 16:42 on time
Clifton Down 16:47 on time
Redland 16:50 on time
Montpelier 16:52 on time
Stapleton Road 16:58 on time
Lawrence Hill 17:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:05 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 17:17 on time
Sea Mills 17:22 on time
Clifton Down 17:27 on time
Redland 17:32 on time
Montpelier 17:34 on time
Stapleton Road 17:41 on time
Lawrence Hill 17:43 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:47 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
17:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Andrews Road 17:44 on time
Severn Beach 17:51 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
18:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 18:07 on time
Sea Mills 18:11 on time
Clifton Down 18:16 on time
Redland 18:19 on time
Montpelier 18:21 on time
Stapleton Road 18:27 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:35 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway