Avonmouth departures

Severn Beach

Platform 1
18:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Andrews Road 18:33 on time
Severn Beach 18:40 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
18:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 18:59 on time
Sea Mills 19:03 on time
Clifton Down 19:08 on time
Redland 19:13 on time
Montpelier 19:16 on time
Stapleton Road 19:22 on time
Lawrence Hill 19:24 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:28 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway
19:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 19:35 on time
Sea Mills 19:40 on time
Clifton Down 19:45 on time
Redland 19:48 on time
Montpelier 19:50 on time
Stapleton Road 19:56 on time
Lawrence Hill 19:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:04 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
20:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shirehampton 20:06 on time
Sea Mills 20:11 on time
Clifton Down 20:16 on time
Redland 20:19 on time
Montpelier 20:21 on time
Stapleton Road 20:27 on time
Lawrence Hill 20:30 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:34 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway