Redland departures

Severn Beach

Platform 1
07:15
due 07:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 07:17 due 07:22
Shirehampton 07:23 due 07:28
Avonmouth 07:27 due 07:32
St Andrews Road 07:31 due 07:35
Severn Beach 07:38 due 07:43
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
07:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 07:46 on time
Stapleton Road 07:52 on time
Lawrence Hill 07:54 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:58 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
08:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 08:16 on time
Sea Mills 08:20 on time
Shirehampton 08:24 on time
Avonmouth 08:28 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 08:21 on time
Stapleton Road 08:26 on time
Lawrence Hill 08:28 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:32 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
08:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 08:49 on time
Sea Mills 08:54 on time
Shirehampton 08:58 on time
Avonmouth 09:02 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
08:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 08:54 on time
Stapleton Road 09:01 on time
Lawrence Hill 09:03 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:08 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway