Redland departures

Severn Beach

Platform 1
05:24
due 05:27
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 1
05:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 06:01 on time
Sea Mills 06:05 on time
Shirehampton 06:09 on time
Avonmouth 06:12 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
06:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 06:30 on time
Stapleton Road 06:36 on time
Lawrence Hill 06:38 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 06:41 on time
From Severn Beach Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
06:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 06:43 on time
Sea Mills 06:48 on time
Shirehampton 06:52 on time
Avonmouth 06:56 on time
St Andrews Road 07:00 on time
Severn Beach 07:07 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
06:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Montpelier 06:47 on time
Stapleton Road 06:53 on time
Lawrence Hill 06:55 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 06:58 on time
From Avonmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Severn Beach

Platform 1
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clifton Down 07:17 on time
Shirehampton 07:23 on time
Avonmouth 07:27 on time
St Andrews Road 07:31 on time
Severn Beach 07:38 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway