Newton St Cyres departures

Barnstaple

Platform BAR
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crediton 19:14 on time
Yeoford 19:21 on time
Copplestone 19:26 on time
Morchard Road 19:29 on time
Eggesford 19:43 on time
Umberleigh 19:57 on time
Barnstaple 20:08 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform EXE
19:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 19:32 on time
Exeter Central 19:36 on time
St James' Park 19:39 on time
Polsloe Bridge 19:43 on time
Digby & Sowton 19:46 on time
Newcourt 19:49 on time
Topsham 19:53 on time
Exton 19:57 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:59 on time
Lympstone Village 20:01 on time
Exmouth 20:06 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway