Newton St Cyres departures

Barnstaple

Platform BAR
18:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crediton 18:11 on time
Yeoford 18:18 on time
Copplestone 18:23 on time
Morchard Road 18:26 on time
Lapford 18:30 on time
Eggesford 18:39 on time
Kings Nympton 18:49 on time
Portsmouth Arms 18:53 on time
Umberleigh 19:00 on time
Chapleton 19:04 on time
Barnstaple 19:12 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exeter Central

Platform EXE
18:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 18:29 on time
Exeter Central 18:36 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway