Swansea departures

14:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 14:40 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 14:48 on time
Bridgend 15:01 on time
Cardiff Central 15:22 on time
Newport (South Wales) 15:38 on time
Bristol Parkway 16:01 on time
Swindon 16:28 on time
Didcot Parkway 16:47 on time
Reading 17:02 on time
London Paddington 17:30 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Crewe

no platform
14:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Llanelli 14:51 on time
Bynea 14:56 on time
Llangennech 15:00 on time
Pontarddulais 15:05 on time
Pantyffynnon 15:12 on time
Ammanford 15:15 on time
Llandybie 15:20 on time
Ffairfach 15:27 on time
Llandeilo 15:30 on time
Llangadog 15:42 on time
Llanwrda 15:45 on time
Llandovery 15:52 on time
Cynghordy 16:03 on time
Sugar Loaf 16:11 on time
Llanwrtyd 16:17 on time
Llangammarch 16:30 on time
Garth (Powys) 16:34 on time
Cilmeri 16:39 on time
Builth Road 16:43 on time
Llandrindod 16:54 on time
Pen-y-bont 17:06 on time
Dolau 17:11 on time
Llanbister Road 17:17 on time
Llangynllo 17:23 on time
Knucklas 17:29 on time
Knighton 17:35 on time
Bucknell 17:43 on time
Hopton Heath 17:48 on time
Broome 17:52 on time
Craven Arms 17:59 on time
Church Stretton 18:12 on time
Shrewsbury 18:28 on time
Yorton 18:40 on time
Wem 18:45 on time
Prees 18:50 on time
Whitchurch (Shropshire) 18:57 on time
Wrenbury 19:04 on time
Nantwich 19:10 on time
Crewe 19:20 on time
From Swansea Operated by Transport for Wales

Milford Haven

no platform
14:40
due 14:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gowerton 14:51 on time
Llanelli 14:58 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 15:05 on time
Carmarthen 15:25 on time
Whitland 15:44 on time
Clunderwen 15:51 on time
Clarbeston Road 15:58 on time
Haverfordwest 16:06 on time
Johnston 16:15 on time
Milford Haven 16:25 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales

Manchester Piccadilly

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
14:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 15:05 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 15:12 on time
Bridgend 15:25 on time
Cardiff Central 15:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 16:03 on time
Cwmbran 16:14 on time
Pontypool & New Inn 16:19 on time
Abergavenny 16:28 on time
Hereford 16:54 on time
Leominster 17:07 on time
Ludlow 17:18 on time
Craven Arms 17:26 on time
Church Stretton 17:35 on time
Shrewsbury 17:51 on time
Whitchurch (Shropshire) 18:10 on time
Nantwich 18:19 on time
Crewe 18:28 on time
Wilmslow 18:49 on time
Stockport 18:58 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 19:13 on time
From Swansea Operated by Transport for Wales

Chester

no platform
15:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Llansamlet 15:17 on time
Skewen 15:21 on time
Neath 15:24 on time
Briton Ferry 15:28 on time
Baglan 15:32 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 15:35 on time
Pyle 15:44 on time
Bridgend 15:52 on time
Cardiff Central 16:14 on time
Newport (South Wales) 16:34 on time
Cwmbran 16:45 on time
Abergavenny 16:58 on time
Hereford 17:23 on time
Shrewsbury 18:11 on time
Crewe 18:43 on time
Chester 19:05 on time
From Swansea Operated by Transport for Wales
15:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 15:40 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 15:48 on time
Bridgend 16:01 on time
Cardiff Central 16:22 on time
Newport (South Wales) 16:38 on time
Bristol Parkway 17:01 on time
Swindon 17:28 on time
Reading 17:57 on time
London Paddington 18:30 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Carmarthen

no platform
15:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gowerton 15:50 on time
Llanelli 15:57 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 16:04 on time
Kidwelly 16:10 on time
Ferryside 16:16 on time
Carmarthen 16:30 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales
15:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 16:05 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 16:12 on time
Bridgend 16:26 on time
Cardiff Central 16:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 17:03 on time
Cwmbran 17:15 on time
Pontypool & New Inn 17:20 on time
Abergavenny 17:30 on time
Hereford 17:55 on time
Leominster 18:09 on time
Ludlow 18:21 on time
Craven Arms 18:30 on time
Church Stretton 18:40 on time
Shrewsbury 18:56 on time
Whitchurch (Shropshire) 19:14 on time
Nantwich 19:23 on time
Crewe 19:34 on time
Wilmslow 19:56 on time
Stockport 20:06 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 20:19 on time
From Carmarthen Operated by Transport for Wales

Pembroke Dock

no platform
16:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gowerton 16:11 on time
Llanelli 16:17 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 16:24 on time
Carmarthen 16:47 on time
Whitland 17:05 on time
Narberth 17:15 on time
Kilgetty 17:24 on time
Saundersfoot 17:27 on time
Tenby 17:34 on time
Penally 17:48 on time
Manorbier 17:54 on time
Lamphey 18:02 on time
Pembroke 18:05 on time
Pembroke Dock 18:19 on time
From Swansea Operated by Transport for Wales