Port Talbot Parkway departures

21:18
due 21:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgend 21:31 due 21:35
Ninian Park 21:53 on time
Cardiff Central 22:03 on time
From Milford Haven Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
21:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 21:35 on time
Swansea 21:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Milford Haven

Platform 1
21:45
due 21:51
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 21:52 due 21:57
Swansea 22:05 due 22:09
Gowerton 22:38 on time
Llanelli 22:44 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 22:51 on time
Kidwelly 22:57 on time
Ferryside 23:03 on time
Carmarthen 23:18 on time
Whitland 23:33 on time
Clunderwen 23:39 on time
Clarbeston Road 23:49 on time
Haverfordwest 23:56 on time
Johnston 00:04 on time
Milford Haven 00:20 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
22:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 22:09 on time
Swansea 22:26 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Cardiff Central

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
22:11
due 22:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pyle 22:19 on time
Bridgend 22:27 on time
Ninian Park 22:47 on time
Cardiff Central 22:55 on time
From Tenby Operated by Transport for Wales

Carmarthen

Platform 1
22:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 22:56 on time
Swansea 23:09 on time
Gowerton 23:24 on time
Llanelli 23:31 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 23:38 on time
Kidwelly 23:44 on time
Ferryside 23:50 on time
Carmarthen 00:07 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
22:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath 23:02 on time
Swansea 23:15 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Cardiff Central

no platform This train has been cancelled because of the train conductor being taken ill
22:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pyle 23:07 on time
Bridgend 23:14 on time
Cardiff Central 23:40 on time
From Shrewsbury Operated by Transport for Wales