Port Talbot Parkway departures

Carmarthen

Platform 1
20:36
due 20:40
More
Show Less
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
20:41
on time
More
Show Less
From SwanseaOperated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 1
21:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath21:19on time
Swansea21:31on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
21:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgend21:31on time
Ninian Park21:50on time
Cardiff Central21:58on time
From Milford HavenOperated by Transport for Wales
21:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgend21:54on time
Cardiff Central22:15on time
Newport (South Wales)22:34on time
Bristol Parkway23:04on time
From SwanseaOperated by Great Western Railway

Milford Haven

Platform 1
21:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath21:54on time
Swansea22:08on time
Gowerton22:38on time
Llanelli22:46on time
Pembrey & Burry Port22:52on time
Kidwelly22:58on time
Ferryside23:04on time
Carmarthen23:19on time
Whitland23:37on time
Clunderwen23:43on time
Clarbeston Road23:51on time
Haverfordwest23:59on time
Johnston00:07on time
Milford Haven00:20on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1This train has been delayed by a fault on a train in front of this one
22:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath22:06on time
Swansea22:19on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
22:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pyle22:19on time
Bridgend22:28on time
Ninian Park22:49on time
Cardiff Central22:55on time
From TenbyOperated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
22:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Neath22:22on time
Swansea22:35on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway