Baglan departures

07:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Port Talbot Parkway 07:04 on time
Pyle 07:12 on time
Bridgend 07:19 on time
Pencoed 07:26 on time
Pontyclun 07:34 on time
Cardiff Central 07:49 on time
From Carmarthen Operated by Transport for Wales

Pembroke Dock

Platform 1
07:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Briton Ferry 07:27 on time
Neath 07:31 on time
Skewen 07:35 on time
Llansamlet 07:39 on time
Swansea 07:48 on time
Gowerton 08:04 on time
Llanelli 08:11 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 08:17 on time
Kidwelly 08:24 on time
Ferryside 08:30 on time
Carmarthen 08:43 on time
Whitland 08:59 on time
Narberth 09:11 on time
Kilgetty 09:21 on time
Saundersfoot 09:23 on time
Tenby 09:30 on time
Penally 09:46 on time
Manorbier 09:53 on time
Lamphey 10:00 on time
Pembroke 10:03 on time
Pembroke Dock 10:18 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
07:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Briton Ferry 08:00 on time
Neath 08:03 on time
Skewen 08:07 on time
Llansamlet 08:11 on time
Swansea 08:25 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales

Milford Haven

Platform 1
08:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Briton Ferry 08:31 on time
Neath 08:35 on time
Skewen 08:39 on time
Llansamlet 08:43 on time
Swansea 08:52 on time
Gowerton 09:17 on time
Llanelli 09:23 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 09:30 on time
Kidwelly 09:37 on time
Ferryside 09:42 on time
Carmarthen 09:55 on time
Whitland 10:13 on time
Clunderwen 10:20 on time
Clarbeston Road 10:28 on time
Haverfordwest 10:36 on time
Johnston 10:44 on time
Milford Haven 10:57 on time
From Crewe Operated by Transport for Wales